message message
+91 79 26564240
Anticough, Anticold and Antiasthmatics

 

OUR RANGE OF ANTI COLD AND COUGH EXPECTORANTS

 

 

Image not avalible

 

Brand active ingredient therapeutic segment packing
RELIFE SYRUP AMBROXOL 15 MG
GUAIPHENESIN 50 MG
TERBUTALINE 1.25 MG
MENTHOL 1 MG IN EACH 5 ML
COUGH EXPECTORANT 50 ML
100 ML
RELIFE TABLETS PHENYLEPHRINE HCl 5 MG
DEXTROMETHORPHAN HBr 10 MG
CETIRIZINE HCl 5 MG
PARACETAMOL 325 MG IN EACH TABLET
DECONGESTANT 10 TABLETS
AA HA SYRUP PHENYLEPHRINE 5 MG
DEXTROMETHORPHAN 10 MG
BROMHEXINE 4 MG
MENTHOL 2.5 MG IN EACH 5 ML
ANTI COLD 60 ML
AA HA TABLETS PHENYLEPHRINE 5 MG
CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 MG
PARACETAMOL 500 MG
CAFFEINE 15 MG IN EACH TABLET
ANTI COLD 10 TABLETS
PUNCH PLUS TABLETS NIMESULIDE 100 MG
PARACETAMOL 500 MG
CETIRIZINE HCl 5 MG
PHENYLEPHRINE HCl 10 MG
CAFFEINE 25 MG
ANTI COLD 10 TABLETS
PUNCH PLUS SYRUP PHENYLEPHRINE HCl 5 MG
GUAIPHENESIN 50 MG
AMBROXOL 15 MG
CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE2 MG
MENTHOL 1 MG  IN EACH 5 ML
ANTI COLD 60 ML

 


 

OUR RANGE FOR RELIEF IN ASTHMA AND ALLERGIC AIRWAY OBSTRUCTIONS
AND BRONCHOCONSTRICTION

 

Image not avalible

 

Brand active ingredient therapeutic segment packing
AIRMONT TABLETS MONTELUKAST 10 MG ANTI ASTHMATIC 10 TABLETS
AIRMONT LC TABLETS MONTELUKAST 10 MG
LEVOCETIRIZINE 5 MG
ANTI ASTHMATIC 10 TABLETS
AIRMONT LC KID TABS MONTELUKAST 4 MG
LEVOCETIRIZINE 2. 5 MG
ANTI ASTHMATIC 10 TABLETS
AIRMONT LC SYRUP MONTELUKAST 4 MG
LEVOCETIRIZINE 2. 5 MG IN EACH 5 ML
ANTI ASTHMATIC 30 ML

OUR ANALGESIC, ANTI SPASMODIC AND ANTI INFLAMMATORY RANGE

 

Image not avalible

 

Brand active ingredient therapeutic segment packing
ACELIFE MD TABLETS ACECLOFENAC 100 MG ANTI INFLAMMATORY ANALGESIC 10 TABLETS
ACELIFE P TABLETS ACECLOFENAC 100 MG
PARACETAMOL 500 MG
ANTI INFLAMMATORY ANALGESIC 10 TABLETS
ACELIFE PLUS TABLETS ACECLOFENAC 100 MG
PARACETAMOL 500 MG
SERRATIOPEPTIDASE 15 MG
ANTI INFLAMMATORY ANALGESIC 10 TABLETS
ACELIFE MR TABLETS ACECLOFENAC 100 MG
PARACETAMOL 325 MG
CHLORZOXAZONE 250 MG
ANTI INFLAMMATORY ANALGESIC 10 TABLETS
DINAMIC TABLETS DICYCLOMINE HCl 10 MG
MEFENAMIC ACID 250 MG
ANTI SPASMODIC 10 TABLETS
DINAMIC P SYRUP PARACETAMOL 125 MG
MEFENAMIC ACID 50 MG IN EACH 5 ML
ANTISPASMODIC 60 ML